Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky z výstav

5. 1. 2014

Datum              Výstava                     rozhodčí               třída     ocenění

 

05.02.2011      Duo CACIB Brno           G. Ridarčíková, Sk  dorost     VN1

10.04.2011      NV Ostrava                   E. Škvařilová, A      mladých  VD

14.05.2011      Klubová, Knížecí rybník  E. Škvařilová, A     mladých   VD

25.06.2011      MVP Intercanis Brno      L. Novák               mladých   VD

24.09.2011      Speciální  Hw, Kroměříž  T. Havelka, Sk     mezitřída    VD

 

08.01.2012      Hanácké NV Brno           pí I. Juhásh, H    mezitřída     V

04.02.2012      Duo CACIB Brno             J. Svobodová      mezitřída     VD3

15.04.2012      NV Ostrava                     A. Zamoyski, Pl  mezitřída     V3

12.05.2012      Klubová, Knížecí rybník    S. Kerschner, A  mezitřída      V

24.06.2012      MVP Intercanis Brno         L. Kukla           otevřená      V1, CAC

22.09.2012      Speciální  Hw, Kroměříž     M. Václavík      otevřená       D

30.09.2012      Moravskoslezská NV Brno  T. Havelka, Sk  otevřená     V1, CAC

 

06.01.2013      Hanácké NV Brno         G. Ridarčíková, Sk  otevřená    V1, CAC

02.02.2013      Duo CACIB Brno           T. Eerola, Fin         otevřená     VD

03.02.2013      Duo CACIB Brno            Trevenon, Fra        otevřená     V1, CAC

18.05.2013      Speciální, Knížecí rybník  B. Feix, D            otevřená     V

30.06.2013      MVP Intercanis Brno        D. Skok, Chorv.    otevřená     V3

06.07.2013      MVP Veĺká Ida              A. Kochan, Pl      otevř. V1, CAC Sk, r. CACIB

07.07.2013      MVP Veĺká Ida              A. Rusinowska, Pl  otevřená    V1, CAC Sk

08.09.2013      Moravskoslezská NV Brno  M. Václavík        otevřená    V2

28.09.2013      Klubová, Bochovice            J. Svobodová      otevřená    V

26.10.2013      MVP Bratislava                  A. Szutkiewitz, Pl  otevřená  V1

27.10.2013      MVP Bratislava                G. Ridarčíková, Sk   otevřená  V1, CAC Sk

 

05.01.2014      Hanácké NV Brno               L. Novák               otevřená   VD1

22.02.2014      Duo CACIB Brno                 V. Adlt                 otevřená     V1, CAC

29.03.2014      Duo CACIB Nitra                 A. Zhuk, Bul         otevřená    V3

30.03.2014      Duo CACIB Nitra              Z. Oleinikova, Ukr    otevřená   V2 r.CAC Sk

17.05.2014       Klubová, Knížecí rybník       R. Oppliger, CH              otevřená        V

04.10.2014       MVP Bratislava                   B. Matakovič, Chorv.      otevřená     V3

05.10.2014       MVP Bratislava                   J. Matyáš, Sk               otev.   V2, r.CAC Sk, r.CACIB .

25.10.2014       EVP Brno                           D. Skok, Chorv.            otevřená        VD

29.11.2014      Duo CACIB Nitra                  N. Savičič, Srb             otevřená        VD4

30.11.2014      Duo CACIB Nitra                  M. Halas                      otevřená       VD4

 

08.02.2015      Duo CACIB Brno                   A. Todorovičová, Ukr.  otevřená           VD

22.08.2015      MVP Bratislava                       T. Havelka, Sk pracovní      V1, CAC Sk

28.09.2015      Klubová, Bochovice               Ing.T.Gargušová          pracovní           V4

 

10.01.2016      Hanácké NV Brno                  F. Šimek                 pracovní          V2

14.05.2016      Klubová, Knížecí rybník          E.Kapsch, A           pracovní          V4

11.09.2016      Speciální IHF, Brno                 K. Wesche, D            vítězů            VD

 

04.02.2017      Duo CACIB Brno                E. Deutscher, A     vítězů      V

13.05.2017      Speciální, Knížecí rybník           P. Krivy, D    pracovní    V

02.09.2017      Špeciálna SHK, Podhradie      J. Svobodová     vítězů      V4

23.09.2017      Klubová, Oslavany               E. Skvarilova, A  vítězů       V

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA